-:- SwEeT *n* SeXy LeZbIaN-:- LEsbians Rock My SOcKs

You are viewing ooluckyduckieoo

LEsbians Rock My SOcKs [entries|friends|calendar]
ooluckyduckieoo

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[23 Jul 2004|12:34am]
=( im not sure anyone reads this anymore.. so i might be deleting it.. im still not sure! but.. ... ill think bout it! oxox night sexy =)
6*made me wet**think you can?*

[23 Jun 2004|01:50pm]
hey sexi people!
im back! its been a while but im back oxo
6*made me wet**think you can?*

[18 May 2004|11:00pm]
[ mood | horny ]

hey hotties!! whats up? well today i was walking outside and stupid me wearing this tight white shirt.. and it decideds to rain an ocean!! so im walking around the cold building FREEZING cold.. my nipples hard as rocks. and everyone starring at me!!! leave comments!! oxox

PS~ daddy i miss you!! :)

3*made me wet**think you can?*

[16 May 2004|09:45pm]
ouchies!!!! but nnniccceee 
3*made me wet**think you can?*

[15 May 2004|12:05am]
Im tied to my bed.. blind folded.. i cant hear anything.. its so cold i feel my nipples getting harder and harder as time goes by... i suddenly feel something smooth stroke across my pussy. i feel shivers going up and down my spine.. it felt so good.. but what could it be?! i feel it again.. but this time.. it went in my warm wet pussy.. within one deep thrust of it .. i felt like i was going to explode.. im so horny right now i could fuck anything.. i had no clue what happend today.. because last thing i knew .. my sister was untying me asking me what the fuck i was doing.. what do you think it was :(
2*made me wet**think you can?*

[10 May 2004|10:36pm]
[ mood | loved ]

gosh! im so horny!! hehe i always am!! :) i remember when i was a little girl. i used to play house.. and id never want a husband.. always a wife :) hehe. i even tried to make a move a few times. and i didnt know what i was doing.. so its all good :). what are your fetish;s? have any>! if so what!? tell me!! hehe maybe we could.. work something out ;-). does anyone cyber anymore?!?! if ne1s interested.. let me know!! :) oxoxoxo !!!! mwahhhhhh

7*made me wet**think you can?*

Im such a naughty girl! [09 May 2004|12:53am]
mmm i love weekends! you have them all to yourselves!! rented a couple of pornos. and got some great ideas. :) i want to try them!! :) anyone interested? hehe. btw.. my friend. is looking for a mommy/daddy... anyone interested!?!?! :) please let me know!!! comment if you love me:) lotz of pussy lickin! :) oxoxoxo!!.
4*made me wet**think you can?*

[05 May 2004|10:04pm]
[ mood | horny ]

hey!!! well i skipped half the day today. because.. i just felt like it. went to my car.. and just .. pleasured the hell out of myself. i brought my bag of "goodies" with me. so i was prepared. i was especially horny today. when i first got in my car i thought that i forgot my bag:( so i used the stick shift in my car.. but had to lick up the juices because i drive friends home. then i found the bag... and took out all the toys.. wonderful. its a pure stress reliever... anywhoo im going to go . night night

2*made me wet**think you can?*

[04 May 2004|11:13pm]
today in school.. some girl was trying to get down my pants :( .. i didnt like her.. because all she is is a hoe who wants some.. so i set her straight ..;-)
*think you can?*

[03 May 2004|09:54pm]
hey hunis.. im soooo horny right now. my pussy feels so good between my fingers.. my juices taste so sweet.. i have my blow up doll .. mmm its so good inside me.. im sitting on it now. oohhh yessss.. i love my dildo in my ass... mm.. im looking for a master.. anyone interested?! let me know.. pe@ceoxoxoxoxo XXX
8*made me wet**think you can?*

[29 Apr 2004|11:02pm]
im so horny tonight!!! hehe.. who can i take out my horniness on!!! :( any takers?! xoxoxo
2*made me wet**think you can?*

[28 Apr 2004|10:25pm]
i havent updated in forever! lol.. well thats cuz i just moved to my new school.. its a boarding school. but atleast they allowed me to take my computer.. im not soposed to be on now.. lol its their rules.. lights out at ... 11 or so?! im not sure.. but its an all girls school which is madd awesome! lol. i hate boys so .. yah. i only like them as friends! oh n by the way! im here for anyone if they ever want to talk! for real!! :) *smiles*, anyways. comment if yah luv me! ill update tomorrow after classes! oxoxoxox
4*made me wet**think you can?*

[25 Apr 2004|12:40am]
tonight i reunited with amber!! Omg ive missed her so much!! :( i luv u !! lol ur awesome!! i miss alycia :( talk to me!!!
3*made me wet**think you can?*

[20 Apr 2004|10:52pm]
[ mood | :) ]

hey hey hey!! Good evening!!! lol well i was so horny tonight!! :) but i had nice convos with all my friends which calmed me down. i wish i could live with someone.. who just wanted to have sex with me all the time! :) lol.. yeah i remember the first time i ever thought about touching or pleasing myself.. ill explain that in my entry tomorrow.. tell the story! of my first adventure! lol.. tell me about your first adventure!!!

SURVEY!!! <~~ luv these!

1. NAme
2. do you like me?
3. how did u find my LJ?
4. sexuality?:
5. bf /gf ??
6. fathest ud go on a first date?:
7. last words?:

Thank you Whitney for this survey!! my sexy lezzy friend.. LOL

2*made me wet**think you can?*

[19 Apr 2004|10:50pm]
[ mood | hey sexi mamis ]

ahhh whats new?!?! hmm.. who pleases themselves often?! .. is that such a bad thing?! i think its fun to find the little things that get us off.. :) so tell me.. what gets you off? what would you do to get us both off.? and would you ever do the dirrty with me:) ? lol a little surevey i got from a friend!!! who loves being open about their sexuality?!?! I DOO!!!! hehe.. lesbianism is GREEEATTT grils ROCK!!!!! :) .. i love you girlies!!!! comment if you <33 me!!!

7*made me wet**think you can?*

in love [18 Apr 2004|10:56pm]
[ mood | *sigh* ]

hey guys!! Im inlove.. with someone.. and i hope she loves me too!!! wish me luck guys! im really nervous about it.. she makes me feel so good.. and i just met her!! i hope everything will go smooth!! :) if not.. i dont know!! :(
kk

3*made me wet**think you can?*

[14 Apr 2004|07:45pm]
[ mood | drained ]

just got out of the shower!!! all wet in my silky robe :( it makes stains on it!! *tear* . oh well. its comfy.. but its freezing outside!! ahh .. lol kk ill write more lata!! oxoxo leave sweet messagez 4 me :)

4*made me wet**think you can?*

[13 Apr 2004|11:04pm]
[ mood | crazy ]

hehe had a great night.. my friend and i .. sorta skipped a few periods today and just went behind the bleachers.. and had a lil fun.. ;0p if ur catchin mah drift!! anywhoo tired! oxoxo

3*made me wet**think you can?*

[13 Apr 2004|07:36pm]
 mmmmm
6*made me wet**think you can?*

VERY HORNY TONIGHT! [12 Apr 2004|10:59pm]
[ mood | hehehe horny ]

hehe im very horny tonight and i really dont know why!! :) three girls imed me asking to cyber with them!! :) hehhe.. always open and here to fufill anyones cyber needs!! lol. .. do you guys play with yourselfs A LOT?! just a question!! :)

I AM ______________
I WANT TO ____________ A.J
A.J is _________________
A.J makes me ___________________
I think that A.J is __________________

last one add your own!!

please do this!! ((xOxOx))

madd lubb to everywun!

9*made me wet**think you can?*

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]